Executive Committee

RPV Chairman Rich Anderson EMAIL
First Vice Chairman Michael E. Thomas EMAIL
National Committeeman Morton Blackwell EMAIL
National Committeewoman Patti Lyman EMAIL
Secretary Jill Cook EMAIL
Treasurer John Selph EMAIL
Legal Counsel Chris Marston EMAIL
Finance Chairman Ken Nunnenkamp EMAIL
1st District Chairman Russ Wright EMAIL
2nd District Chairman Dennis Free EMAIL
3rd District Chairman Miki Miller EMAIL
4th District Chairman Carey Allen EMAIL
5th District Chairman Melvin Adams EMAIL
6th District Chairman John Massoud EMAIL
7th District Chairman Ben Slone EMAIL
8th District Chairman Mark Kelly EMAIL
9th District Chairman Adam Tolbert EMAIL
10th District Chairman Geary Higgins EMAIL
11th District Chairman Melissa Beaudoin EMAIL
CRFV Chairman Ian Waite EMAIL
YRFV President Thomas Turner EMAIL
VFRW President Paula Steiner EMAIL
Senate Caucus Rep. Hon. John Cosgrove EMAIL
House Caucus Rep. Hon. Bobby Orrock EMAIL
Eastern Vice Chairman Chris Marston EMAIL
Eastern Vice Chairwoman Amanda Batten EMAIL
Western Vice Chairman Wendell Walker EMAIL
Western Vice Chairwoman Nancy Dye EMAIL

State Central Committee

1st C.D. StCen Rep Heather Stefl EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep Russ Wright EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep William Deutsch EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Mark Daniel EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential The Hon. Carol G. Dawson EMAIL
2nd C.D. State Central Rep. Jeff Ryer EMAIL
2nd C.D. StCen Rep Elizabeth Lankford EMAIL
2nd C.D. StCen Rep Bill Curtis EMAIL
2nd C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Wesley Edwards EMAIL
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Bill Coburn EMAIL
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Carole de Triquet EMAIL
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Cliff Dunn EMAIL
4th C.D. StCen Rep Nicholas Profitt EMAIL
4th C.D. StCen Rep Levin Turner EMAIL
4th C.D. StCen Rep Elizabeth Butler EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep Renee Maxey EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep Ed Yensho EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep Nancy Rodland EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Will Kirk EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Travis Witt EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep Dr. Steven Troxel EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep Dean Welty EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep Stephen Kurtz EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Jeffrey Adams EMAIL
6th C.D. StCenRep- Presidential Anne J. Fitzgerald EMAIL
7th C.D. StCen Rep Dewey McDonnell EMAIL
7th C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Susan Lascolette EMAIL
7th C.D. StCen Rep Tara Carroll EMAIL
7th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Mark Hile EMAIL
8th C.D. StCen Rep Sarah Curran EMAIL
8th C.D. StCen Rep Vinson Palathingal EMAIL
8th C.D. StCen Rep Eric Wilson EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Zack Thompson EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep Tyler Lester EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Marcy Hernick EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep Caleb Cruey EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep Susan Edwards EMAIL
10th C.D. StCen Rep Mark Sell EMAIL
10th C.D. StCen Rep Ron Wright EMAIL
10th C.D. StCen Rep Heather Rice EMAIL
11th C.D. StCen Rep Richard McCarty EMAIL
11th C.D. StCen Rep Michael Ginsberg EMAIL
11th C.D. StCen Rep Mauricio Tomargo EMAIL
CRFV First Vice-Chairman Tom Callahan EMAIL
CRFV Second Vice-Chairman Victoria Bisel EMAIL
YRFV StCen Rep Erika Dyer EMAIL
YRFV StCen Rep Cole Trower EMAIL
YFRW StCen Rep Marie Quinn EMAIL
YFRW StCen Rep Linda Bartlett EMAIL
House Caucus St. Cen. Rep. Hon. Mark Cole EMAIL
Senate Caucus St. Cen Rep Hon. David Suetterlein EMAIL
StCen Ex-Officio John Hager EMAIL

OFFICIAL CALL, QUALIFICATIONS, AND RELATED DOCUMENTS FOR UPCOMING MEETINGS