State Central Committee 

Navigation

Executive Committee

RPV Chairman John Whitbeck Email
First Vice Chairman Michael E. Thomas Email
National Committeeman Morton Blackwell Email
National Committeewoman Cynthia Dunbar Email
Secretary Jill Cook Email
Treasurer John Selph Email
Legal Counsel Chris Marston Email
Finance Chairman The Hon. Jerry Kilgore Email
1st District Chairman Robert Watson Email
2nd District Chairman Dennis Free Email
3rd District Chairman Jennifer Lee Email
4th District Chairman Jack Wilson Email
5th District Chairman Melvin Adams Email
6th District Chairman Scott Sayre Email
7th District Chairman Ben Slone Email
8th District Chairman Mark Kelly Email
9th District Chairman Adam Tolbert Email
10th District Chairman Andrew Nicholson Email
11th District Chairman Paul Prados Email
CRFV Chairman Jacob Neff Email
YRFV President Kishore Thota Email
VFRW President Ellen Nau Email
StCen Caucus Rep. The Hon. Chris Stolle Email
StCen Caucus Rep. The Hon. John Cosgrove Email
Eastern Vice Chairman Kevin Gentry Email
Eastern Vice Chairwoman Amanda Batten Email
Western Vice Chairman Wendell Walker Email
Western Vice Chairwoman Nancy Dye Email

State Central Committee

1st C.D. StCen Rep Steve Albertson Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep Russ Wright Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep Larry Kile Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Robert Cunningham Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential The Hon. Carol G. Dawson Email
2nd C.D. State Central Rep. Jeff Ryer Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Carolyn Weems Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Ashley McLeod Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional The Hon. Chad Green Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Wesley Edwards Email
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Bill Coburn Email
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Carole de Triquet Email
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Steve Trent Email
4th C.D. StCen Rep. Barbara Tabb Email
4th C.D. StCen Rep Angela Swyget Email
4th C.D. StCen Rep Carey Allen Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep Renee Maxey Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep Ed Yensho Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep JoAnne Holden Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Will Kirk Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Travis Witt Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep Dr. Steven Troxel Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep Nate Boyer Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep Joseph Sonsmith Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Carrie Thompson Email
6th C.D. StCenRep- Presidential Anne J. Fitzgerald Email
7th C.D. St. Rep.- Congressional Nancy Smith Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep Dewey McDonnell Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Susan Lascolette Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep David Ross Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Mark Hile Email
8th C.D. StCen Rep Charles Keller Email
8th C.D. StCen Rep Sandy Liddy Bourne Email
8th C.D. StCen Rep David Foster Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Aaron Spradlin Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep Michelle Jenkins Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Marcy Hernick Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep Corey Scott Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep Susan Edwards Email
10 C.D. St. Cen. Rep. – Congressional Sharon Ashurst Email
10th C.D. StCen Rep Mark Sell Email
10th C.D. StCen Rep Julie Williams Email
10th C.D. StCen Rep Eve Gleason Email
11th C.D. StCen Rep Richard McCarty Email
11th C.D. StCen Rep Vacant Email
11th C.D. StCen Rep Ryan Rauner Email
CRFV First Vice-Chairman Ian Frith Email
CRFV Second Vice-Chairman Eric Nielsen Email
YRFV StCen Rep Erika Dyer Email
YRFV StCen Rep Dustin Rinehart Email
VFRW StCen Rep Marie Quinn Email
VFRW StCen Rep Linda Bartlett Email
House Caucus St. Cen. Rep. The Hon. Robert Thomas Email
Senate Caucus St. Cen Rep The Hon. Bill DeSteph Email

SCC Minutes >>

General Council Rulings >>

OFFICIAL CALL AND RELATED DOCUMENTS FOR UPCOMING MEETING

Official Call

Proxy Form

Draft December 8, 2017 Minutes

Fauquier Appeal

5th District Unanimous Opinion Being Appealed