State Central Committee 

Navigation

Executive Committee

RPV Chairman John Whitbeck Email
First Vice Chairman Michael E. Thomas Email
National Committeeman Morton Blackwell Email
National Committeewoman Cynthia Dunbar Email
Secretary Jill Cook Email
Treasurer John Selph Email
Legal Counsel Chris Marston Email
Finance Chairman The Hon. Jerry Kilgore Email
1st District Chairman Eric Herr Email
2nd District Chairman Dennis Free Email
3rd District Chairman Jennifer Lee Email
4th District Chairman Jack Wilson Email
5th District Chairman Lynn Tucker Email
6th District Chairman Scott Sayre Email
7th District Chairman Ben Slone Email
8th District Chairman Mark Kelly Email
9th District Chairman Adam Tolbert Email
10th District Chairman Jo Thoburn Email
11th District Chairman Paul Prados Email
CRFV Chairman Nadia Elgendy Email
YRFV President Daniel Webb Email
VFRW President Ellen Nau Email
StCen Caucus Rep. The Hon. Jackson Miller Email
StCen Caucus Rep. The Hon. John Cosgrove Email
Eastern Vice Chairman Kevin Gentry Email
Eastern Vice Chairwoman Diana Y. Banister Email
Western Vice Chairman Wendell Walker Email
Western Vice Chairwoman Nancy Dye Email

State Central Committee

1st C.D. StCen Rep Steve Albertson Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep Robert Watson Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep Larry Kile Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Robert Cunningham Email
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential The Hon. Carol G. Dawson Email
2nd C.D. State Central Rep. Jeff Ryer Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Carolyn Weems Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Ashley McLeod Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional The Hon. Chad Green Email
2nd C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Wesley Ewards Email
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Bill Coburn Email
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Carole de Triquet Email
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Steve Trent Email
4th C.D. StCen Rep. Barbara Tabb Email
4th C.D. StCen Rep Pete Burkhimer Email
4th C.D. StCen Rep Carey Allen Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep Renee Maxey Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep Ed Yensho Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep JoAnne Holden Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Will Kirk Email
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Travis Witt Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep Dr. Steven Troxel Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep Nate Boyer Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep Joseph Sonsmith Email
6th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Carrie Thompson Email
6th C.D. StCenRep- Presidential Anne J. Fitzgerald Email
7th C.D. St. Rep.- Congressional Vacant Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep Dewey McDonnell Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Susan Lascolette Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep Ronald Hedlund Email
7th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Mark Hile Email
8th C.D. StCen Rep Charles Keller Email
8th C.D. StCen Rep Sandy Liddy Bourne Email
8th C.D. StCen Rep David Foster Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Aaron Spradlin Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep Michelle Jenkins Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Marcy Hernick Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep Corey Scott Email
9th C.D. StCen Rep Susan Edwards Email
10 C.D. St. Cen. Rep. – Congressional Andrew Nicholson Email
10th C.D. StCen Rep Mark Sell Email
10th C.D. StCen Rep Puneet Ahluwalia Email
10th C.D. StCen Rep Eve Gleason Email
11th C.D. StCen Rep Kyle McDaniel Email
11th C.D. StCen Rep Fredy Burgos Email
11th C.D. StCen Rep Ryan Rauner Email
CRFV First Vice-Chairman Jack Koltisko Email
CRFV Second Vice-Chairman Jacob Neff Email
YRFV StCen Rep Michael Wood Email
YRFV StCen Rep Jeff Wernsing Email
VFRW StCen Rep Miki Miller Email
VFRW StCen Rep Elizabeth “Jenny” Mundy Email
House Caucus St. Cen. Rep. The Hon. Jimmie Massie Email
Senate Caucus St. Cen Rep The Hon. Siobhan Dunnavant Email

SCC Minutes >>

OFFICIAL CALL AND RELATED DOCUMENTS FOR UPCOMING MEETING

March 4th SCC Call

December 9th Draft Minutes