State Central Committee

SCC Minutes

SCC Member Conflict Disclosures

General Counsel Rulings

View Call

Executive Committee

RPV Chairman Rich Anderson EMAIL
First Vice Chairman Kristi Way EMAIL
National Committeeman Morton Blackwell EMAIL
National Committeewoman Patti Lyman EMAIL
Secretary Jill Cook EMAIL
Treasurer John Selph EMAIL
Legal Counsel Chris Marston EMAIL
Finance Chairman Ken Nunnenkamp EMAIL
1st District Chairman Jeff Ryer EMAIL
2nd District Chairman Dennis Free EMAIL
3rd District Chairman Miki Miller EMAIL
4th District Chairman Carey Allen EMAIL
5th District Chairman Rick Buchanan EMAIL
6th District Chairman John Massoud EMAIL
7th District Chairman Ben Hazekamp EMAIL
8th District Chairman Andrew Loposser EMAIL
9th District Chairman Adam Tolbert EMAIL
10th District Chairman Geary Higgins EMAIL
11th District Chairman Mike Ginsberg EMAIL
CRFV Chairman Trevor Webb EMAIL
YRFV President Jessi Rapelje Blakely EMAIL
VFRW President Susan Cobb EMAIL
Senate Caucus Rep. Hon. John Cosgrove EMAIL
House Caucus Rep. Hon. Wendell Walker EMAIL
Eastern Vice Chairman Mark Kelly EMAIL
Eastern Vice Chairwoman Hon. Amanda Batten EMAIL
Western Vice Chairman Dan Webb EMAIL
Western Vice Chairwoman Nancy Dye EMAIL

OFFICIAL CALL, QUALIFICATIONS, AND RELATED DOCUMENTS FOR UPCOMING MEETINGS

1st C.D. StCen Rep David Botkins EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep Tara Carroll EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep Lauren Keiser EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Mark Daniel EMAIL
1st C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Josh Mayes EMAIL
2nd C.D. State Central Rep. Nicholas Proffitt EMAIL
2nd C.D. StCen Rep Elizabeth Lankford EMAIL
2nd C.D. StCen Rep Bill Curtis EMAIL
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Mike Ziegenfuss EMAIL
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Carole de Triquet EMAIL
3rd C.D. StCen Rep Cliff Dunn EMAIL
4th C.D. StCen Rep Janet Riddick EMAIL
4th C.D. StCen Rep Sarah Mahayni EMAIL
4th C.D. StCen Rep Stacie Gordon EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep Renee Maxey EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep The Hon. Susan Lascolette EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep Steve ”Doc” Troxel EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Will Kirk EMAIL
5th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Nate Boyer EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep Craig Scott EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep Dean Welty EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep Stephen Kurtz EMAIL
6th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Curt Lilly EMAIL
6th C.D. StCenRep- Presidential Karen Kwiatkowski EMAIL
7th C.D. StCen Rep Dewey McDonnell EMAIL
7th C.D. StCen Rep Tim Parrish EMAIL
7th C.D. StCen Rep Kimmy Kruskamp EMAIL
8th C.D. StCen Rep Jack Blakely EMAIL
8th C.D. StCen Rep Dianne Cullo EMAIL
8th C.D. StCen Rep Nancy Almasi EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Congressional Zack Thompson EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep Tyler Lester EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep – Presidential Jacob Holmes EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep Caleb Cruey EMAIL
9th C.D. StCen Rep VACANT EMAIL
10th C.D. StCen Rep Mark Sell EMAIL
10th C.D. StCen Rep Cathy McNickle EMAIL
10th C.D. StCen Rep Heather Rice EMAIL
11th C.D. StCen Rep Richard McCarty EMAIL
11th C.D. StCen Rep Devon Flynn EMAIL
11th C.D. StCen Rep Ron Wright EMAIL
CRFV First Vice-Chairman Joey Funai EMAIL
CRFV Second Vice-Chairman Eugene Lee EMAIL
YRFV StCen Rep Erika Dyer EMAIL
YRFV StCen Rep Daniel Johnson EMAIL
VFRW StCen Rep Lou Call EMAIL
VFRW StCen Rep Jean Gannon EMAIL
House Caucus St. Cen. Rep. Hon. Scott Wyatt EMAIL
Senate Caucus St. Cen Rep Hon. David Suetterlein EMAIL