Skip to content
Accomack County
Sam Sellard
Albemarle County
John Lowry
Alexandria City
Annetta Catchings
Alleghany / Covington
Tiffany Snedegar
Amelia County
Martha Muniz
Appomattox County
Karen Angulo
Arlington County
Matthew Hurtt
Augusta County
Dave Bourne
Bedford County
Timothy Griffin
Botetourt County
Chad Simmons
Brunswick County
Eric Brazeal
Buchanan County
Jamie Estepp
Buckingham County
Ramona Christian
Campbell County
Doug Barringer
Caroline County
Jeff Sili
Carroll County
Phil Hawks
Charles City
Irene Churins
Charlotte County
Noah Davis
Charlottesville
Daniel Moy
Chesapeake City
Nicholas Proffitt
Chesterfield County
Leslie Haley
Colonial Heights
Zachary Wood
Craig County
Susan Edwards
Culpeper County
Lorraine Carter
Cumberland County
Glenn Mozingo
Dickenson County
Gary Hall
Dinwiddie County
Gary Sheehan
Emporia/Greensville County
D. A. (Fred) Maldonado
Essex County
William Healy
Fairfax City
Nate Hussell
Fairfax County
Steve Knotts
Falls Church
Jack Blakely
Fauquier County
Tim Hoffman
Floyd County
David Whitaker
Fluvanna County
Darrell Byers
Franklin City / Southampton County
Walt Brown
Franklin County
Wally Young
Frederick County
Benjamin Weber
Fredericksburg
Rachel Whitman
Gloucester County
Pat Dunnington
Goochland County
Ira "Buddy" Bishop
Grayson County
Tracey "Zeke" Anderson
Greene County
Chuck Covington
Halifax County
Andy Ferguson
Harrisonburg City
Rick Nagel
Henrico County
Cam Modecki
Henry Co./Martinsville
Eric Phillips
Isle of Wight County
Bill Yoakum
King & Queen County
Bill Rilee
King George County
Julie Gibson
King William County
Lindsay M. Robinson
Lancaster County
Johanna Carrington
Lexington / Rockbridge / Buena Vista Chmn.
Doug Smith
Louisa County
Robin Horne
Lunenburg County
Mike Hankins
Lynchburg
Veronica Bratton
Madison County
Anthony Jewett
Manassas City
Sharon Ashurst
Mecklenburg County
Wally Hudson
Middlesex County
Gail Mitchell
Montgomery County
Bob Barbatti
Nelson County
Carlton Ballowe
New Kent County
Jake Westbrock
Northampton County
Rob Stubbs
Northumberland County
Marion Cockrell
Nottoway County
Bill Outlaw
Orange County
Kenneth Wyvill
Page County
Mike Overfelt
Patrick County
Lynne Bogle
Petersburg
Michael Levin Maszaros
Pittsylvania County
Will Pace
Powhatan County
Steve Jenkins
Prince Edward County
Diana Shores
Prince George/Hopewell
Eric Ditri
Prince William County
Jacob Alderman
Pulaski County
Joseph Goodman
Rappahannock County
Terry Dixon
Richmond City
Kristen Cannon
Richmond County
Debbie Harper
Roanoke City
Charlie Nave
Roanoke County
Ashley Suetterlein
Rockingham County
Daryl Borgquist
Russell County
Philip Addington
Scott County
Terry Silvert
Shenandoah County
Timothy Carter
Smyth County
Adam Tolbert
Spotsylvania County
Brett Pritchett
Stafford County
Stephen Schwartz
Surry County
Bob Chandler
Sussex County
Dan Spurlock
Tazewell County
Kyle Cruey
Virginia Beach
Bill Curtis
Warren County
Amber Morries
Washington County
Bruce Russell, II
Waynesboro
Jacob Lipscomb
Westmoreland County
Alan Aylor
Williamsburg-James City County
Tye Lageman
Winchester City
Jorge V Gonzalez
Wise County and the City of Norton
Kim Mullins
York County
Kitty Staskelunas